Foto-Galerie

Hier könnt Ihr kostenlos ein Bild einstellen! Schickt mir bitte die Datei zu!

      Zurück

e-mail

Hier die SPRINTA 70-Flotte


? - ? - Franz Kirschnek - Österreich -????


7 - Zerses - Detlef Schulte - Hennesee


25 MARCO POLO - Boris Prommer - Attersee


26 unbenannt - Mark Beck - Mahnensee bei Rees


33 - SEBALEX - Andreas Barth - Rügen


34- La Fe - Robert Palm - Frankreich


60 - Sunrise - Dick van Kuijk - Ijsselmeer


81 - Anouk - Christoph Gruber - Chiemsee


99 - SNABBELSNUT - K.-F. Beck - Hamburg/Elbe


113 - TINCHEN - Sascha Ruland - Berlin


175 - Finholma - Gerhard Schardin - Wannsee


181 - Yellow Jack - Klaus Mann - Altrhein


189 - TOM TAILOR - David Horvath - Ungarn


198 - Mellow Yellow - Ron Buijs - Holland


208  - Mani - Christian Braun - Möhnesee


227 - Orka - Cor Reijtenbach - Veerse Meer - Zeeland


245 - Solero - Kathrin Weise - Tegeler See


248 - SOGNO - Franco Beccaris - Mittelm./Ital.


302 - Rollin Home - Raabe/Lehmann -
Flensburger Förde


313 - Laszlo Kovacs - Ungarn, Plattensee


327 Mary Ann -  Bellersen Willi + Bettina
Missunde/Schlei
ab 2009 Steinhuder Meer

330  - Pietro - Lago Maggiore/Italien

346  - La Luna - Bernhard Jungmichel -
Grevelinger Meer(Niederlande)


446 - Feeling - Edi Sonderegger - Schweiz


484 - Secat II - Walter Stamm - Oberer Zürichsee


520 - Lass dass... - Ullrich Döbler  - Kieler Förde


528 MERA KRISTINE - Randolf Kjaersgaard - Jütland


529 - SCOTCH BONNET - Michael David - Roermond


553 - Bob G. - Karl-Rudolf Gernert - Edersee


577 - ??? - Horst Grün - Sedinsee


582 - Carpe Diem - Fam. Spiekermann - Biggesee


594 - ??? - Walter Marelja - Kroatien


603 - Heiko Kroll - Flensburger Förde


604 - AURORA - Horst Zoch - Weser/Bremen


619 - ESCAPADA - Norbert Mans - Baldeneysee


632 - SURAKSHA - Lutz Dreyer - Ostsee + Elbe


637 - No Affair - Bettine Saremba - Travemünde/Ostsee


673 - Carpe Diem - Ralf Lorz - Balk/NL


685- Tinchen -  Sascha Ruhland - Berlin


691 - ARROW - Jan Schlegel - Kieler Förde


743 - Phil -
Bert Peltzer - Roermond/NL


786 - Wish - Christoph Zender - Bodensee


796 - Parvati - Marcel Foederer -
Loosdrechtse Plassen/NL


823 - Brown Sugar - Bruno Zgraggen -
Vierwaldstätter See/Schweiz

 
838 - Myrna 2 - Klaus-Peter Blessenohl - Hennesee



867 - Stoffbob - Carsten Leuschner - Berlin


907 - Lara 2 - Bernhard Uhrmeister - Müritz


949 - Gipsy Wind - Jan-Dirk Rehder - Kiel


Beat + Zuzana Meister - Greifensee bei Zürich

 

 

 


Hier die SPRINTA DS-Flotte


76 - El Viento - Stephan Heß - Berlin


679 - "Fee" - Frank Unger   - Waren/Müritz


717 - Rapido - Udo Küntzler - Rursee


718 - Seeräuber - Stefan Marquardt - Sorpesee


728 - Vica of Tewkesbury - Michael Standring - Berlin

770 - Phillipa - Olaf Sänger - Möhnesee


825 - Longstone - Stefan Effenberger - Berlin


874 - Lady Lis - Claus Weichel - Arnis-Schlei


899 - Ankatrin II - Franz-Josef Molitor - Hennesee


933 - Lets go - Richard Hammerl - Hennesee